Epique Realty Epique Realty, Inc
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
196K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 7062 Sutherland AVE, St Louis, MO 63109
    1/39 39

    closed

    $229,900

    8.7%

    $250,000

    2 Beds4 Baths1,728 SqFt

    7062 Sutherland AVE, St Louis, MO 63109

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 138 - Lot 2 Green Trails Dr., Chesterfield, MO 63017
    1/12 12

    closed

    $650,000

    10.9%

    $579,000

    138 - Lot 2 Green Trails Dr., Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Vacant Land, Other Rentals

    Listed by Austin Realty

    READ MORE

  • 901 Washington AVE #411, St Louis, MO 63101
    1/30 30

    closed

    $214,900

    2.3%

    $210,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

    901 Washington AVE #411, St Louis, MO 63101

    Condo

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 809 Concordia LN, St Charles, MO 63301
    1/23 23

    closed

    $263,000

    0.8%

    $265,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

    809 Concordia LN, St Charles, MO 63301

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Meyer Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 3310 Wyoming ST, St Louis, MO 63118
    1/22 22

    closed

    $499,999

    0.6%

    $503,000

    3,672 SqFt

    3310 Wyoming ST, St Louis, MO 63118

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 9802 Cottonwood LN, Rock Hill, MO 63119

    closed

    $325,000

    $325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

    9802 Cottonwood LN, Rock Hill, MO 63119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 10315 Forest Brook LN #E, Unincorporated, MO 63146
    1/27 27

    closed

    $114,900

    8.6%

    $105,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,253 SqFt

    10315 Forest Brook LN #E, Unincorporated, MO 63146

    Condo

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1074 Boone Woods TRL, Augusta, MO 63332
    1/75 75

    closed

    $575,000

    4.3%

    $550,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,400 SqFt

    1074 Boone Woods TRL, Augusta, MO 63332

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    READ MORE

  • 785 Brownell AVE, MO 63122
    1/45 45

    closed

    $699,900

    7.5%

    $752,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,980 SqFt

    785 Brownell AVE, MO 63122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 8838 Olden AVE, Overland, MO 63114
    1/19 19

    closed

    $157,900

    3.1%

    $153,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,002 SqFt

    8838 Olden AVE, Overland, MO 63114

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 11244 Lindade DR, St Ann, MO 63074
    1/33 33

    closed

    $194,900

    2.6%

    $200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

    11244 Lindade DR, St Ann, MO 63074

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    READ MORE

  • 14 Banbury CT, MO 63126
    1/14 14

    closed

    $245,000

    4.1%

    $235,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

    14 Banbury CT, MO 63126

    Single Family Home

    Listed by William R Leahy Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 906 Q AVE, St Clair, MO 63077
    1/25 25

    closed

    $250,000

    2.0%

    $255,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

    906 Q AVE, St Clair, MO 63077

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premiere

    READ MORE

  • 740 Lake Cottage CT, Villa Ridge, MO 63089
    1/28 28

    closed

    $274,900

    5.4%

    $260,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,237 SqFt

    740 Lake Cottage CT, Villa Ridge, MO 63089

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 240 Glasgow DR, St Charles, MO 63301
    1/31 31

    closed

    $355,000

    1.4%

    $350,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt

    240 Glasgow DR, St Charles, MO 63301

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Thornhill Real Estate & Auction Co

    READ MORE

  • 6621 Neosho ST, St Louis, MO 63109
    1/6 6

    closed

    $99,000

    8.8%

    $107,750

    4,552 Sqft Lot

    6621 Neosho ST, St Louis, MO 63109

    Vacant Land, Other Rentals

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 4901 Washington BLVD #5A, St Louis, MO 63108
    1/51 51

    closed

    $595,000

    2.0%

    $583,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt

    4901 Washington BLVD #5A, St Louis, MO 63108

    Condo

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 200 S Brentwood BLVD #8D, Clayton, MO 63105
    1/39 39

    closed

    $529,900

    1.9%

    $520,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,196 SqFt

    200 S Brentwood BLVD #8D, Clayton, MO 63105

    Condo

    Listed by Janet McAfee Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 902 Moreland AVE #B, St Louis, MO 63122

    closed

    $309,900

    2.6%

    $318,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

    902 Moreland AVE #B, St Louis, MO 63122

    Condo

    Listed by Compass Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 2372 Collett DR, St Louis, MO 63136

    closed

    $59,000

    44.1%

    $33,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,149 SqFt

    2372 Collett DR, St Louis, MO 63136

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 3491 Brookstone View DR, St Louis, MO 63129
    1/43 43

    closed

    $399,900

    6.8%

    $427,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,782 SqFt

    3491 Brookstone View DR, St Louis, MO 63129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Results

    READ MORE

  • 1 Pershing Lake DR, St Peters, MO 63376
    1/29 29

    closed

    $295,000

    13.9%

    $336,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,192 SqFt

    1 Pershing Lake DR, St Peters, MO 63376

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Grant Hickman Real Estate Advisors

    READ MORE

  • 3675 Liermann AVE, St Louis, MO 63116
    1/22 22

    closed

    $154,900

    0.6%

    $153,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt

    3675 Liermann AVE, St Louis, MO 63116

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Hermann London Group LLC

    READ MORE

  • 33 W Waymire AVE, St Louis, MO 63119
    1/40 40

    closed

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,704 SqFt

    33 W Waymire AVE, St Louis, MO 63119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique Realty, Inc

Holly Gerchen

+1(314) 629-3858 hollygerchen@epique.me

License ID: MO 2012008377

719 Windberry Ct, St Louis, MO, 63122, USA

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Get Pre Approved
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique Realty, Inc

Holly Gerchen

+1(314) 629-3858 hollygerchen@epique.me